• TENDUX ICEpipe
  • Einfach
  • Energieeffizient

Isolierbogen 90°

mit PUR-Hartschaumisolierung und PE-Mantelrohr

Email this Seite
ArtikelnummerMediumrohr-Ø d (mm)Mantelrohr-Ø D (mm)
TXIPB3290903290
TXIPB401109040110
TXIPB501109050110
TXIPB631259063125
TXIPB751409075140
TXIPB901609090160
TXIPB11020090110200
TXIPB12522590125225
TXIPB16025090160250
TXIPB20031590200315
TXIPB25040090250400
TXIPB31545090315450