• TENDUX ICEpipe
  • Einfach
  • Energieeffizient

T-Stück 90°

mit PUR-Hartschaumisolierung und PE-Mantelrohr

Email this Seite
ArtikelnummerMediumrohr-Ø d (mm)Mantelrohr-Ø D (mm)
TXIPT32903290
TXIPT4011040110
TXIPT5011050110
TXIPT6312563125
TXIPT7514075140
TXIPT9016090160
TXIPT110200110200
TXIPT125225125225
TXIPT160250160250
TXIPT200315200315
TXIPT250400250400
TXIPT315450315450